{**}
Car wallpapers
>
Nissan
>
Nissan Cedric
>
All wallpapers
>
Pictures of Nissan Cedric (130) 1967–68
Pictures of Nissan Cedric (130) 1967–68
Resolution:
2048 x 1536
Size:
1.69 Mb
Views:
4833
Rating:
0/5
Download / Preview - Pictures of Nissan Cedric (130) 1967–68
(2048 x 1536)
Resolutions:
Original (2048x1536)
|
1600x1200
|
1280x960
|
1024x768
|
800x600
|
640x480
Your resolution: (max 2900 x 2000)
x
Image share:
Short link (url):
Linked BBCode:
HTML Image:
Next
All Nissan Cedric (130) 1967–68 wallpapers
Images of Nissan Cedric (130) 1967–68
Resolution:
2048 x 1536
Size:
1.64 Mb
Views:
4830
Ratio:
5/5
Photos of Nissan Cedric (130) 1967–68
Resolution:
2048 x 1536
Size:
1.76 Mb
Views:
4793
Ratio:
4.8/5
Pictures of Nissan Cedric (130) 1967–68
Resolution:
2048 x 1536
Size:
1.69 Mb
Views:
4833
Ratio:
0/5
Related Nissan Car Wallpapers
Photos of Nissan Cedric (130S) 1968–71
Pictures of Nissan Cedric Sedan (230) 1971–75
Nissan Cedric Taxi (Y31) 1991 wallpapers
Nissan Cedric (Y31) 1991 photos
Images of Nissan Cedric (Y31) 1991
Related Nissan Car Pictures
Nissan Cedric Sedan (230) 1971–75 wallpapers
Images of Nissan Cedric Hardtop (Y30) 1983–85
Nissan Cedric Hardtop (230) 1972–75 pictures
Nissan Cedric (Y31) 1991 wallpapers
Nissan Cedric Brougham (Y33) 1995–97 images
Total 354 523 car wallpapers
Car Specs
Upload images